LLIGA PADEL'S BCN 2021 2ª EDICIÓ FASE 1 - General


MASCULÍ 1 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ

XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER
13 5 4 0 1
2
MARC ROCA  TORT

ALBERT ROCA LABORI
12 4 4 0 0
3
DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ

JORGE ORREGO SANZ
6 2 2 0 0
4
ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ

ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO
6 4 1 0 3
5
CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ

JOSE LUIS ANTON
5 3 1 0 2
6
ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON

GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON
5 3 1 0 2
7
MARC GUERRERO MORENO

PAU SANCHEZ MORENO
3 3 0 0 3
8
AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA

POL CORTINA ROBLES
2 2 0 0 2



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON

6-4 / 3-6 / 9-10


- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO
Vs
- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ

1-6 / 1-6


- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER
Vs
- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES

6-2 / 6-4


- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO
Vs
- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI

1-6 / 4-6


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO

6-1 / 5-7 / 10-8


- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER
Vs
- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON

6-1 / 6-4


- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO
Vs
- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ

4-6 / 4-6


- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI
Vs
- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES

6-3 / 6-7 / 10-2


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER

3-6 / 3-6


- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO
Vs
- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO
Pàdel 6
24/04/2021 19:00

6-7 / 2-6


- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI
Vs
- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON

2-6 / 6-2 / 10-6


- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES
Vs
- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO


- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI
Vs
- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER

6-3 / 6-4


- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES
Vs
- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO


- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ
Vs
- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI


- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES
Vs
- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO


- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ
Vs
- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER


- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON
Vs
- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES


- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ
Vs
- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI


- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON
Vs
- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO


- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO
Vs
- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER

5-7 / 3-6


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS MEDINA MARTINEZ
- JOSE LUIS ANTON
Vs
- DAVID JODAR RODRIGUEZ
- JORGE ORREGO SANZ


- ALEX TARRADAS ALARCON
- GERARD TARRADAS ALARCON
Vs
- AINHOA RODRIGUEZ JARA
- POL CORTINA ROBLES


- ALEJANDRO CORTINA GONZALEZ
- ALBANO CIFUENTES BRAVO
Vs
- MARC ROCA  TORT
- ALBERT ROCA LABORI


- MIQUEL VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
- XAVIER AGUILAR ESCUDER
Vs
- MARC GUERRERO MORENO
- PAU SANCHEZ MORENO





MASCULÍ 2 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
ENRIC MOLINS

ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE
15 5 5 0 0
2
ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ

PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
11 5 3 0 2
3
OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO

BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA
9 3 3 0 0
4
FEDERICO VILA MATEOS

DOMI EGEA  
9 5 2 0 3
5
JOSE MARIA MORENO  

OSCAR URGELES CASES
8 4 2 0 2
6
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO

VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO
6 4 1 0 3
7
CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ

PAULA EGEA DURO
6 4 1 0 3
8
DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ

OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
5 3 1 0 2
9
SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS

ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ
3 3 0 0 3



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  


- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO
Vs
- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ

6-3 / 4-6 / 11-9


- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE
Vs
- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES

6-3 / 6-4


- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
Vs
- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA

6-7 / 6-4 / 5-10


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO

6-2 / 6-4


- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE
Vs
- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  

6-4 / 6-4


- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
Vs
- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ

7-5 / 6-2


- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO
Vs
- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES

6-2 / 1-6 / 9-10


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE

6-7 / 4-6


- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
Vs
- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO

6-4 / 6-3


- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO
Vs
- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  

3-6 / 5-7


- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA
Vs
- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES

6-1 / 6-2


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
Pàdel 2
23/04/2021 19:00

6-4 / 2-6 / 8-10


- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO
Vs
- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE

2-6 / 6-3 / 6-10


- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA
Vs
- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  

6-3 / 6-7 / 10-8


- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES
Vs
- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO


- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA
Vs
- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE


- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES
Vs
- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO


- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ
Vs
- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA
Vs
- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO


- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES
Vs
- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO


- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ
Vs
- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE

5-7 / 2-6


- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  
Vs
- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO

6-3 / 4-6 / 10-7


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA


- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ
Vs
- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO


- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  
Vs
- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO


- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO
Vs
- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE


Jornada 8
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES


- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ
Vs
- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA


- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO
Vs
- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO


- ENRIC MOLINS
- ALBERTO DELMORAL FILICE
Vs
- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO


Jornada 9
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL DIAZ  ALCARAZ
- OSCAR MARTINEZ VILA
Vs
- SERGI LLUSÀ BURGOS
- ALEX BURDOY MUÑOZ


- FEDERICO VILA MATEOS
- DOMI EGEA  
Vs
- JOSE MARIA MORENO  
- OSCAR URGELES CASES

4-6 / 6-7


- CLAUDIA VARGAS GIMENEZ
- PAULA EGEA DURO
Vs
- OSCAR TUTOSAUS CLAVERO
- BALI (JOSE) BALIBREA


- ANTONI RUIZ GOMEZ
- PEDRO LLAMAS POYATO
Vs
- JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CARO
- VICTOR BALIBREA MOLERO

6-7 / 6-7





MASCULÍ 3 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
POL GOÑI JORDA

JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE
12 4 4 0 0
2
ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO

ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO
10 4 3 0 1
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON

PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
7 3 2 0 1
4
VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL

DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES
7 3 2 0 1
5
JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
6 2 2 0 0
6
CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

CARLES GER MUÑOZ
6 4 1 0 3
7
CARLOS SUAREZ ROA

CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
6 4 1 0 3
8
PERE ROMEU TUBELLA

MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3 3 0 0 3
9
DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO

SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA
3 3 0 0 3



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO

0-6 / 4-6


- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO

3-6 / 4-6


- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ
Vs
- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES

2-6 / 3-6


- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
Vs
- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA

6-0 / 6-2


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

6-2 / 4-6 / 10-4


- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ
Vs
- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO

1-6 / 1-6


- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
Vs
- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO

6-3 / 0-6 / 8-10


- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE
Vs
- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES

6-1 / 6-4


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ

3-6 / 3-6


- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
Vs
- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

6-3 / 7-5


- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE
Vs
- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO

7-5 / 2-6 / 10-2


- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA
Vs
- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES
Pàdel 4
19/04/2021 20:15

2-6 / 2-6


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
Pàdel 2
30/04/2021 18:00


- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE
Vs
- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ

6-4 / 7-6


- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA
Vs
- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO

1-6 / 0-6


- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES
Vs
- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
Pàdel 4
22/04/2021 19:00


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE

1-6 / 0-6


- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA
Vs
- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ


- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES
Vs
- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ


- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
Vs
- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA
Vs
- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE


- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES
Vs
- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS


- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
Vs
- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ


- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO
Vs
- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA


- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
Vs
- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE


- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO
Vs
- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS


- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ


Jornada 8
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES


- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO
Vs
- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA


- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE


- CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- CARLES GER MUÑOZ
Vs
- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS


Jornada 9
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- CARLOS SUAREZ ROA
- CARLOS MARTINEZ ANDRES
Vs
- JOAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
- JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO


- ANTONIO ROPERO CORDERO
- ROGER IZQUIERDO LOZANO
Vs
- VICTOR LAPLANA BOFILL
- DANIEL MARTINEZ RIBELLES


- PERE ROMEU TUBELLA
- MARIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- DANIEL GARCIA CASTILLO
- SERGI ASENSIO ARJONA


- FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TALON
- PEP ESTELLE CUEVAS
Vs
- POL GOÑI JORDA
- JOEL DE CUEVAS CASTAÑE





MASCULÍ 4 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ

YAT TANG GRAU
12 4 4 0 0
2
AITOR MOLERO GARCIA

GERARD ALARCON CERDAN
10 4 3 0 1
3
DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS

ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES
10 4 3 0 1
4
FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ

ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
7 3 2 0 1
5
NIL AREGALL FABRA

ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)
6 2 2 0 0
6
CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA

David Gonzalez
4 4 0 0 4
7
MARC COLLADO PALOMARES

GENIS ORTIZ
3 3 0 0 3
8
PERE NARBONA FONT

JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ
3 3 0 0 3
9
EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI

JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA
1 1 0 0 1



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)


- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES
Vs
- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ

6-2 / 6-0


- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez
Vs
- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU

3-6 / 1-6


- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN
Vs
- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ

7-5 / 6-4


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES

6-3 / 6-1


- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez
Vs
- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)

0-6 / 3-6


- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN
Vs
- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ

6-2 / 6-0


- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA
Vs
- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU

1-6 / 0-6


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez

6-0 / 6-1


- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN
Vs
- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES

6-3 / 6-7 / 8-10


- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA
Vs
- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)


- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ
Vs
- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU
Pàdel 1
29/04/2021 17:00

4-6 / 3-6


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN

5-7 / 6-1 / 6-10


- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA
Vs
- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez


- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ
Vs
- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)

2-6 / 4-6


- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU
Vs
- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ

6-0 / 6-0


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA


- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ
Vs
- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez


- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU
Vs
- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES


- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ
Vs
- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ
Vs
- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA


- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU
Vs
- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN


- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ
Vs
- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez


- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)
Vs
- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ


- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ
Vs
- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA


- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)
Vs
- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN


- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES
Vs
- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez

6-3 / 7-5


Jornada 8
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU


- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ
Vs
- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ


- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES
Vs
- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA


- CARLES CASTELLVI ROCA
- David Gonzalez
Vs
- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN


Jornada 9
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- FERNANDO CUENCA GONZALEZ
- ERIC RUIZ GALVEZ
Vs
- PERE NARBONA FONT
- JORDI BURDOY IBAÑEZ


- NIL AREGALL FABRA
- ALEX NAVARRO (REF NIL AREGALL)
Vs
- DAVID FLORES ORDOÑEZ
- YAT TANG GRAU


- DAVID OLIVER BERJANO QUIROS
- ANTONIO MUÑOZ RUBIALES
Vs
- MARC COLLADO PALOMARES
- GENIS ORTIZ


- AITOR MOLERO GARCIA
- GERARD ALARCON CERDAN
Vs
- EDGAR MARTIN REQUENI
- JONATHAN HERRERA ROMERA





FEMENÍ 1 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME

RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
18 6 6 0 0
2
ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA

MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS
17 7 5 0 2
3
ANA DIAZ ROMERO

IVETTE ALAY CUBERO
15 7 4 0 3
4
MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA

JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
15 7 4 0 3
5
INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ

EVA CHORNET VELASCO
10 4 3 0 1
6
MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA

SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL
7 5 1 0 4
7
PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI

VANESA SAVIOLA  
7 5 1 0 4
8
VICTORIA SERRA HANËL

ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS
7 7 0 0 7



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO

6-2 / 6-1


- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS
Vs
- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO

3-6 / 5-7


- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
Vs
- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  

6-1 / 6-4


- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS
Vs
- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL

0-6 / 0-6


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS

7-6 / 6-2


- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
Vs
- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO

1-6 / 6-4 / 10-2


- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS
Vs
- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO

0-6 / 0-6


- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL
Vs
- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
Pàdel 4
07/04/2021 18:00

4-6 / 6-3 / 10-4


- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS
Vs
- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS

0-6 / 0-6


- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL
Vs
- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO

4-6 / 2-6


- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  
Vs
- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO
Pàdel 4
09/05/2021 10:15


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS

6-0 / 6-0


- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL
Vs
- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA

6-2 / 5-7 / 8-10


- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  
Vs
- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS

1-6 / 1-6


- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO
Vs
- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO
Pàdel 7
29/04/2021 19:00

3-6 / 2-6


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL

6-3 / 6-1


- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  
Vs
- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS

6-0 / 6-0


- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO
Vs
- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
Pàdel 3
23/04/2021 19:00

7-5 / 6-1


- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO
Vs
- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS

2-6 / 3-6


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  

6-3 / 6-1


- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO
Vs
- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL


- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO
Vs
- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS

6-0 / 6-0


- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS
Vs
- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA

6-2 / 4-6 / 10-4


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ESTHER MARTINEZ BARTOLOME
- RAQUEL ANTON CAROL
Vs
- INMACULADA SERNA PEREZ
- EVA CHORNET VELASCO


- ANA DIAZ ROMERO
- IVETTE ALAY CUBERO
Vs
- PAOLA LORENA FERNANDEZ NOTARIANNI
- VANESA SAVIOLA  

6-4 / 6-1


- ELISA ESCOLA CABRERA
- MARTA LOPEZ SANTOS
Vs
- MIRIAM CASCANTE VENTURA
- SONIA DEL CASTILLO ROSELL

6-4 / 6-3


- MONICA HIDALGA GARCIA
- JULIA PASTOR SEVILLA
Vs
- VICTORIA SERRA HANËL
- ARIADNA CHORNET ANDUCAS

6-0 / 6-0





FEMINÍ 2 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE

MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ
17 7 5 0 2
2
GESINE HANEL SERRA

ROSA CUBERO SEVERO
15 5 5 0 0
3
MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN

LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ
12 6 3 0 3
4
GLORIA POSADA PARRA

MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL
10 4 3 0 1
5
SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS

CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
10 6 2 0 4
6
ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES

HELENA ALARCON ARIS
8 4 2 0 2
7
SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO

HELENA LLADOS DIEZ
7 5 1 0 4
8
CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  

LIA MCFARLAND  
5 5 0 0 5



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO

3-6 / 5-7


- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ
Vs
- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ

3-6 / 2-6


- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ
Vs
- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL

0-6 / 6-2 / 5-10


- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS
Vs
- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  

7-6 / 4-6 / 10-2


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ

5-7 / 6-1 / 9-10


- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ
Vs
- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO

0-6 / 3-6


- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS
Vs
- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ

5-7 / 6-2 / 5-10


- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  
Vs
- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL

3-6 / 3-6


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ

6-7 / 1-6


- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS
Vs
- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ

1-6 / 4-6


- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  
Vs
- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO

1-6 / 2-6


- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL
Vs
- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ

2-6 / 6-7


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS

3-6 / 7-6 / 2-10


- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  
Vs
- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ


- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL
Vs
- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ

7-5 / 6-4


- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ
Vs
- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO

3-6 / 3-6


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  

7-6 / 6-2


- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL
Vs
- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS


- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ
Vs
- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ

6-1 / 4-6 / 10-7


- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO
Vs
- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ
Pàdel 1
30/04/2021 18:00

6-0 / 6-4


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL


- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ
Vs
- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  

7-5 / 6-1


- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO
Vs
- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS


- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ
Vs
- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ

7-6 / 7-6


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- SUSANA ANDUCAS RAMOS
- CRISTINA BLASQUIZ LOPEZ
Vs
- MAEVA GOMEZ CONDE
- MARIA CELIA CURBELO NUÑEZ

6-1 / 3-6 / 10-7


- GESINE HANEL SERRA
- ROSA CUBERO SEVERO
Vs
- GLORIA POSADA PARRA
- MAITE IGLESIAS CUCURULL


- MARTA BARRAGAN BARRAGAN
- LAURA LOPEZ PEREZ
Vs
- CLAUDIA SCHWEIKERT  
- LIA MCFARLAND  


- SOFIA DIAZ ROMERO
- HELENA LLADOS DIEZ
Vs
- ITZIAR URBIETA TERRADES
- HELENA ALARCON ARIS





FEMENÍ 3 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR

ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
13 5 4 0 1
2
ANNA REDONDO RIOS

PAULA MULA BONSOMS
10 4 3 0 1
3
PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO

MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO
9 5 2 0 3
4
SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA

DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL
7 3 2 0 1
5
ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ

PAULA ROMERO RIOS
6 4 1 0 3
6
FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO

GENESIS MACHADO LEAL
4 2 1 0 1
7
MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO

NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO
3 3 0 0 3



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL

6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5


- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO
Vs
- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS


- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO
Vs
- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS

6-4 / 6-3


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO

6-2 / 6-3


- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO
Vs
- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL

4-6 / 6-1 / 7-10


- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL
Vs
- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS
Pàdel 4
01/04/2021 18:00

6-3 / 6-3


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO

6-4 / 6-1


- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL
Vs
- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO


- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS
Vs
- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS

6-0 / 6-3


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL

6-3 / 6-3


- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS
Vs
- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO
Pàdel 4
24/04/2021 10:15

6-0 / 7-5


- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS
Vs
- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL

2-6 / 4-6


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS
Vs
- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL


- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS
Vs
- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO
Pàdel 4
01/05/2021 17:45

4-6 / 6-2 / 10-3


- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL
Vs
- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS

4-6 / 6-7


- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL
Vs
- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL


- MONTSE CHUMILLAS MAYORDOMO
- NOEMI ALVAREZ SERRANO
Vs
- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO

4-6 / 1-6


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- MARIANNE HERNANDEZ MIR
- ASCENSION ROBLES DIAZ
Vs
- ONA VILLANUEVA  MAÑÉ
- PAULA ROMERO RIOS


- SONIA SAAVEDRA URIA
- DOLI CASTILLO CARRASCAL
Vs
- ANNA REDONDO RIOS
- PAULA MULA BONSOMS


- PASTORI ULLATE CAMACHO
- MARIA ALEJANDRA SALAZAR BRAVO
Vs
- FANNY SILVESTRE ROMERO
- GENESIS MACHADO LEAL





FEMENÍ 4 FASE 1

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES

XENIA MOYA BENITEZ
14 6 4 0 2
2
JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS

MARINA OLLE ROIG
12 4 4 0 0
3
SANDRA SEVILLA

LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ
12 4 4 0 0
4
YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ

JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER
11 5 3 0 2
5
GEMMA ROS DOMENECH

XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ
10 6 2 0 4
6
PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES

NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
7 5 1 0 4
7
MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT

PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH
6 4 1 0 3
8
MARTA DUELO ALFONSO

TATIANA KONONYUK
4 4 0 0 4



Jornada 1
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH

3-6 / 3-6


- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK

6-0 / 6-2


- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ
Vs
- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ

0-6 / 4-6


- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG
Vs
- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER

6-3 / 6-4


Jornada 2
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

4-6 / 6-2 / 10-9


- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ
Vs
- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH

7-5 / 6-4


- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG
Vs
- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK

6-4 / 6-1


- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER
Vs
- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ

3-6 / 6-3 / 7-10


Jornada 3
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER
Vs
- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH

6-2 / 6-4


- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK

6-0 / 6-1


- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ

7-6 / 2-6 / 5-10


- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG
Vs
- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

7-5 / 6-0


Jornada 4
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG

2-6 / 0-6


- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER
Vs
- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ

6-4 / 7-5


- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ
Vs
- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

6-2 / 6-3


- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK
Vs
- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH


Jornada 5
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER

2-6 / 2-6


- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ
Vs
- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG
Pàdel 7
12/05/2021 16:45


- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK
Vs
- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ

2-6 / 0-6


- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH
Vs
- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ

4-6 / 3-6


Jornada 6
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ


- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK
Vs
- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER


- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH
Vs
- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG


- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ

6-7 / 6-4 / 9-10


Jornada 7
Del 01/04/2021 al 31/12/2021

- PATRICIA TRENADO MORALES
- NEUS GARRETA PLANAS
Vs
- MARTA DUELO ALFONSO
- TATIANA KONONYUK


- MÒNICA HUERTAS COTONAT
- PAULA ALBARRACIN GUASCH
Vs
- SANDRA SEVILLA
- LAIA MIR GUTIERREZ


- GEMMA ROS DOMENECH
- XESCA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- YESSICA GONZALEZ RUIZ
- JUDITH VALIENTE SOLER


- MARIA REMEI ROCA TRES
- XENIA MOYA BENITEZ
Vs
- JUDITH RUBIO OBIOLS
- MARINA OLLE ROIG